|
Post by Nurse Dunkley on Dec 20, 2007 12:59:12 GMT
I can't be the only one who's really very sad and likes doing these at the end of the year? It started of as a top ten, but ended up as 24: 24. Fans - Kings of Leon 23. The Magic Position - Patrick Wolf 22. Not Over Yet - Klaxons 21. Boombox (LA RIOTS REMIX) - Kylie 20. Closer - Travis 19. Leave Me Alone (I'm Lonely) - Pink 18. If You Go - Sophie Ellis Bextor 17. Fall Out Boy - Thnks Fr Th Mmrs 16. Here (In Your Arms) - Hellogoodbye 15. Catch You - Sophie Ellis Bextor 14. Be Mine - Robyn (yes, I'm 2 years late with this but the album was released here this year so it's OK) 13. 2 Hearts - Kylie 12. Golden Skans - Klaxons 11. Me & My Imagination - Sophie Ellis-Bextor 10. With Every Heartbeat - Robyn/Kleerup 9. All I Need To Know - Emma Bunton 8. Call The Shots - Girls Aloud 7. Today The Sun's On Us (RICHMANN REMIX) - S.E.B ( uk.youtube.com/watch?v=duMBLnvUEEw) 6. The One - Kylie 5. Paper Planes - M.I.A. 4. Flux - Bloc Party 3. Read My Mind - The Killers 2. Song 4 Mutya - Groove Armada Ft. Mutya 1. Our Velocity - Maximo Park POST YOURS NOW
|
|
|
Post by Rad on Dec 20, 2007 13:43:52 GMT
Should this be in pop culture really?
I kept to singles, cos like I'm all traditional.
And I just totally copied and pasted from my blog.
20. The White Stripes - You Don't Know What Love Is Even if the 'you don't know what love is, you just do as you're told' refrain cut a bit close to the bone.
19. Rihanna - Umbrella The only act with two singles in the top 20. This strode all over the floods like a colossus and though it was outsold by Mika and Leona, it is this song that defines Britain's 2007.
18. Maroon 5 - Won't Go Home Without You The album was a bit of a non-event, but the singles were pretty good. And this was so sweet it made me sing out loud to it every time.
17. Arctic Monkeys - Flourescent Adolescent The album was nowehere near as amazing as their first - but then few albums are. It still had its highlights, including this one.
16. Rihanna - Shut up and Drive She had class like a 57 Cadillac, and who were we to argue when she made such awesome driving music?
15. Take That - Shine OK, so its overuse on adverts and soundtracking TV shows quickly got tired, but it was nonetheless a bona fide classic. Good work, lads.
14. Amy Winehouse - Back to Black Fast approaching the point where nearly every song off the album has been a single, this was the best of those released in 2007. Let us put the X Factor cover of it behind us once and for all.
13. The Klaxons - Golden Skans The album did not deserve the Mercury, but this single was a total stormer.
12. Girls Aloud -Call the Shots The second single from Tangled Up took a bit of time to get into your system, but once it did, you couldn't help but love it. As evidenced by its current chart run.
11. Freemasons feat Bailey Tzuke - Uninvited Regular viewers will know that when this first emerged, I was nonplussed. Dance up an obscure Alanis track? Err, right. Yet it worked. Really bloody well. I think I prefer it to the original now.
10. KT Tunstall - Hold On Well, Drastic Fantastic has so far had about 10% of the plays its predecessor got on my stereo after I got it, but this song was properly ace.
9. Kanye West - Stronger Well, this one took its time to become loved by me. But I was won over, as usual with Mr West. His new single still has not convinced me, mind.
8. Kylie Minogue - 2 Hearts Not the strongest track to launch X (which took over two weeks to arrive, lest we forget), but a thumping good tune, nonetheless. Had she released The One or No More Rain, she'd probably win this chart.
7. Scissor Sisters - She's My Man Awesome Elton John-style stomper from Ta-Dah. Should have been the second single, not the third. And I never figured out why they didn't release I Can't Decide on the back of the Who finale.
6. Kings of Leon - Fans The best track on Because of the Times by miles (although On Call is pretty neat, too). Great.
5. Robyn - With Every Heartbeat Yes, it did get a bit annoying and a bit wearing. But if you put the overplayed-ness aside, it was actually a flipping awesome tale of love lost, set to a great beat. Loved it.
4. Soulsavers - Revival Heard this randomly one night on Zane Lowe's show and fell in love with it. Just beautiful.
3. Bloc Party - The Prayer 'Tonight make me unstoppable'. And for a moment, they truly were. One of those anthems that just can't fail to send goosebumps down the spine.
2. Sugababes - About You Now Yyou couldn't fault this single. I love everything about it.
1. Gossip - Standing in the Way of Control Yes, technically it was out in 2006 (and that's when I first heard it) but its rerelease this year (on the back of Skins, but let's gloss over that) made is stratospheric. Now, I know it got boring because it was everywhere, and for that reason, it almost made number two or three. But in ten, fifteen, twenty years time, which song from 2007 is going to get me on the dancefloor as a most undignified middle-aged woman who should know better? Exactly. The album was ace, too.
|
|
|
Post by coxy1979 on Dec 20, 2007 14:55:11 GMT
Ooooh I love doing these...
1. Song 4 Mutya - Groove Armada 2. Gimme More - britney 3. Green Light - the Freemasons mix of Beyonce 4. Umbrella - Rihanna 5. Tears Dry On Their Own - Amy Winehouse
I could go on but you get the gist...
|
|
|
Post by pauliepoos on Dec 20, 2007 20:07:34 GMT
My song of the year is We're All In The Dance by Feist, from the Paris Je T'aime soundtrack.
A close second is Girls Aloud's Call The Shots, with Kylie's The One in third.
|
|
The Moog
Su Pollard
I'm just a dog chasing cars.
Posts: 271
|
Post by The Moog on Dec 20, 2007 20:29:04 GMT
A great year for songs and singles, my favorites are:
Berlin - Black Rebel Motorcycle Club The Kill - 30 Seconds To Mars Tell me where it hurts - Garbage Atlas - Battles Behave - Charlotte Hatherley Fans - Kings of Leon This old town - Graham Coxon & Paul Weller Feeling Free - Nicole Willis & The Soul Investigators Head - The Cooper temple clause When Under Ether - PJ Harvey Lights go out - Client Little Favours - KT Tunstall Had Enough - The Enemy Tarantula - Smashing Pumpkins Umbrella - Rhianna Big Wheel - Tori Amos Your love alone is not enough - Manic Street Preachers One More Chance - Candie Payne Dashboard - modest mouse Dogging sisters - headland evil has never - Union of knives Little star - Kelis Charming the flames/if you fail we all fail - Fields Nightjoy - Kubichek! Keep the car running - Arcade Fire This is a song - Magic Numbers Starlight - Muse Goodbye Mr A - The Hoosiers Running Away - The Polyphonic Spree Bleed It Out - Linkin Park Weird Fishes/Arpeggi - Radiohead You're Too Beautiful - Ooberman What's a Girl to Do? - Bat for Lashes Add your light to mine - Lucky Soul Black & Gold - Sam Sparro Sleep Deprivation - Simian Mobile Disco
|
|
|
Post by thelovelykate on Dec 20, 2007 21:36:01 GMT
Some excellent choices here good people of lowculture! Off the top of my head some of mine (in no order):
Girls Aloud - Call the Shots - class song and I like anything with a bit of woo-oohing in it. Kanye West - Stronger Bloc Party - The Prayer- I normally think Bloc Party are pretty wank but I loved this. Timbaland - The Way I Are - I love the bassline on this and I love the girl's voice as well. Kings of Leon - My Party - more woo-ing. Artic Monkeys - Brianstorm Amerie - Gotta Work
|
|
|
Post by schmindie on Dec 21, 2007 18:40:45 GMT
Some songs I've loved this year...
Kings of Leon - Charmer Girls Aloud - Sexy! No No No! Bloc Party - Flux 30 Seconds To Mars - The Kill Idlewild - No Emotion Aly & AJ - Potential Breakup Song Ash - Polaris The Cribs - Men's Needs Maximo Park - Our Velocity +44 - When Your Heart Stops Beating Serj Tankian - Empty Walls Fall Out Boy - The Take Over, The Breaks Over Groove Armada - Song 4 Mutya
|
|
|
Post by LoveMusic on Dec 21, 2007 20:53:20 GMT
I can't really think of a proper list.
However i have fallen in love with Amy Winehouse - again, Christina Aguilera and Rufus Wainwright.
|
|
The Moog
Su Pollard
I'm just a dog chasing cars.
Posts: 271
|
Post by The Moog on Dec 21, 2007 22:15:27 GMT
Ash - Polaris +44 - When Your Heart Stops Beating Ooo I forgot about those ones. Polaris was a great song. Shame the rest of the album was so dull.
|
|
|
Post by schmindie on Dec 22, 2007 13:39:19 GMT
I will also add "No Cars Go" by Arcade Fire (although I'm not 100% sure it came out this year), because I bloody love it.
|
|
|
Post by gravedigger on Dec 22, 2007 16:02:47 GMT
Ooh-er, difficult.
I have to disagree about Favourite Worst Nightmare, I think it's better than Whatever People Say- Do Me A Favour is one of my favourite songs EVER. It was an album full of A Certain Romances, and to me that's a good thing. I suppose it just depends on what you want out of the Arctic Monkeys. I want something to satisfy my Ken Loach complex. And it bloody well did it.
I thought Air Traffic's album was terrific. And I saw them live, which was IMMENSE. So that's on there, probably I Can't Understand. Even if it makes me feel like Jo Vile-y.
I'll agree with Read My Mind by the Killers, because it got played at a friend's funeral, and thus it probably means more to me than any song has ever before.
Basically the entirety of the new Radiohead album (I paid! A fiver! I'm going to heaven!), especially Videotape and House of Cards.
Beirut! Can't go without Beirut. Along with Barricade by Stars, and Mr Wainwright's Tulsa. Um, Don't Fear by Maps. Even though it makes me sad. I think that's the point, probably.
And Kylie. Always Kylie. The One/In My Arms/Magnetic Electric.
And End of the World by Ash.
This is hard, because this year I decided to go through my boyfriend's record collection (chucking half of it out, might I add), and it's all full of the Velvet Underground and Nico and the Rolling Stones and Elliott Smith. It's like living with Wes Anderson. I'm drowning in 60s grooves, man. Which is alright, seeing as I'd do just about anything to be Margot Tenenbaum. But I don't feel very up to date. I'm waiting for Billie Holiday to make a come back. Then we'll see who's down with the kids. I'm nineteen, what's happening to me?
|
|
fused
Su Pollard
Posts: 405
|
Post by fused on Dec 22, 2007 20:57:32 GMT
In no particular order:
Paramore- Misery Business Biffy Clyo- Living Is A Problem Because Everything Dies The Holloways- Generator Rihanna- Umbrella 30 Seconds To Mars- The Kill Arctic Monkeys- Brianstorm Sugababes- About You Now Amy Winehouse- Tears Dry On Their Own Pigeon Detectives- I'm Not Sorry The Gossip- Standing In The Way Of Control Bloc Party- Flux Wombats - Kill The Director Funeral For A Friend - Into Oblivion (Reunion) Manic Street Preachers featuring Nina Perrson - Your Love Alone Is Not Enough New Young Pony Club- Ice Cream Reverend And The Makers - Heavyweight Champion Of The World Kanye West featuring T-Pain- Good Life Goo Goo Dolls- Before It's Too Late Aly & AJ - Potential Breakup Song Nerina Pallot- Learning To Breathe Shop Boyz- Party Like A Rockstar Kelis featuring Cee-Lo- L'il Star Bat For Lashes- What's A Girl To Do? Little Man Tate- House Pary At Boothys Just Jack- Starz In Their Eyes Lovebugs featuring Lene Marlin- Avalon Serebro- Song No.1 Cherry Ghost- Roses
|
|
booers
Su Pollard
Troppo in love
Posts: 262
|
Post by booers on Dec 23, 2007 13:33:29 GMT
I made my friends a CD of 19 of my fave songs of the year (and bought Christmas cards that were the perfect size to hold a CD inside them!). Here is what was on it, complete with witty write up that went with it:
Amy Winehouse – You Know I’m No Good This should have been on my CD last year but I hadn’t fully ‘got’ Back to Black in time. Old Wino sings about how she can’t be trusted as she’s a dirty old slag – something I can fully relate to.
Sugababes – About You Now 2007 saw The Babes return with their first proper album since ‘new’ babe Amelle joined. The last 60 seconds of this song has the amazing feat of not only being one of the best 60 seconds of any song released this year, but also being better than all of the Sugababes singles since Overload put together.
Natalie Imbruglia – Be With You Taken from her premature and embarrassingly sparse singles collection Glorious, this is a lovely up-tempo and slightly retro sounding song that shows that there is more to her than just Torn. If only the rest of the world would realise this.
Sophie Ellis-Bextor – If You Go The standout track from her third album Trip The Light Fantastic was written and produced by Girls Aloud and Sugababes collaborators Xenomania. Apparently she hates the song as the collaboration experience was not good. She is a posh fool.
Gwen Stefani – Early Winter Why this hasn’t had a full single release is beyond me. It’s The Sweet Escape’s Cool. Written by that bloke from Keane, it’s a mid-tempo yet heartbreaking ballad about a relationship coming to an end, described by a friend as “Don’t Speak Part II but better”. And there’s no Akon on there either – bliss.
Kleerup feat. Robyn – With Every Heartbeat I downloaded this in January when it was Kleerup feat. Robyn and not the other way round. At the time my relationship was going up shit creek, so the line “we can keep trying but things will never change” sends shivers down my spine. A modern classic.
Fergie – Glamorous Despite my hatred of all things Black Eyed Peas I adore this song. I even like Ludacris’s rap. What’s going on?! Highly ironic that the Queen Munter of pop herself should be singing about glamour, but at least she references reminiscing ‘bout the days when she had a moustache (i.e. yesterday before she had it bleached).
Margaret Berger – Get Physical The Norwegian Idol 2 runner up released her amazing album Pretty Scary Silver Fairy in late 2006 and this is my favourite song off it. Next year’s Robyn – mark my words. (technically a 2006 release, but who's checking?)
Linda Sundblad – Pretty Rebels Another Swede. Linda is fab and her album Oh My God! is a fantastic electro pop album. This little ditty is about young glam celebs with my fave rhyming couplet of the year – “flamboyant peacocks straight out of detox”. Again, also possibly a 2006 release.
M.I.A. – XR2 The only person who can make good pop that sounds like noise, and noise that sounds like pop, M.I.A. returned with her second album Kala. Not as instant as her debut, Arular, but it featured some top tunes such as this. Funky beats and mad trumpets – what more can you ask for? Some people think she’s stupid but she’s not.
Roisin Murphy – Let Me Know That weird bird from Moloko. She released her second album Overpowered which was far dancier and poppier than her debut solo effort. It seemed to go unnoticed – a shame when it’s a very good album. This is my fave on it.
Girls Aloud – Girl Overboard With an album as good as Tangled Up I didn’t know which song to choose to go on here. I went for this corker. Similar in style to Something Kinda Oooh it’s Girls Aloud doing what they do best – i.e. not ballads.
Siobhan Donaghy – Medevac Shiv returns! After approximately 12 people bought her debut album I thought that was the last we’d see of the former Sugababe. I thought wrong. Ghosts is an excellent album with obvious influences from Massive Attack and Kate Bush. This haunting and dramatic song is, bizarrely, named after medical evacuation units. Those same 12 people alone bought the new album.
Just Jack – Starz In Their Eyes Not a great year for male vocalists for me, but this is one of the few I loved. A cracking tune about the Steve Brooksteins and Michelle McManuses of the world, (and hopefully Leona too soon enough, bleeding bitch).
Groove Armada & Mutya Buena – Song 4 Mutya (Out Of Control) Great song, Mutya - shame about the album. Having seen my ex's new hideous boyfriend "that's who has replaced me, what a diss" has even more meaning. My CD is the only album of 2007 containing Keisha, Heidi, Amelle, Siobhan and Mutya together. A true exclusive!
Nerina Pallot – Peg A cover of the old Steely Dan classic – the one that De La Soul sampled on their tune Eye Know. Produced by electrogeek Richard X, this is perfect pop. I have no idea what it’s all about but I love it. It’s your favourite non-charting single.
Take That – Shine Little Markie Owen takes lead vocals on the reformed and returned Take That, and manage to get their 10th number one single out of it, proving Patience wasn’t a fluke. After the huge flop that was Rudebox Robbie must be feeling a bit of a twat right now.
All Saints – Chick Fit A return to pop, a massive flop, and a subsequent drop. If only the Saints had released this as their comeback single instead of Rock Steady it may have all been a happier ending for them.
Kylie Minogue – Wow The standout track from X and the next single after the disappointing 2 Hearts. It’s Love At First Sight meets Holiday - catchy chorus, disco beats and space age noises - this is what Kylie is all about, not faux Goldfrapp. Wa-wa-wa-wow indeed.
|
|
|
Post by al on Dec 24, 2007 15:49:30 GMT
1. Alterkicks - Good Luck 2. Rooney - When Did Your Heart Go Missing? 3. Ghosts - Stay The Night 4. Sugababes - About You Now 5. Kelis - Lil Star 6. Paolo Nutini - New Shoes 7. Mr Hudson & The Library - Ask The DJ 8. Spice Girls - Headlines 9. Klaxons - It’s Not Over Yet 10. Chemical Brothers - The Salmon Dance
I'd have included album tracks as most of you have, but it's actually just a copy 'n' paste of the Top Ten Singles I'd already put together on my blog.
(BTW, if anyone wishes to question the inclusion of Headlines, I cordially invite you aaaahtside.)
|
|
|
Post by Rad on Dec 24, 2007 17:39:31 GMT
Was Lil Star this year? It feels ages ago.
|
|
|
Post by somethingbiblical on Dec 24, 2007 21:08:53 GMT
I put numbers but then I realised that I can't really put it in an order, I like them all. Kate Nash is still number one though.
1. We Get On - Kate Nash THAT's how people really respond to rejection. "I don't even have an opinion on that tramp that you are still seeing".
2. About You Now - Sugababes My friend said "You'll like this the second you hear it", and I did.
3. Handle Me - Robyn Makes no fucking sense but that's no bad thing.
4. The Magic Position - Patrick Wolf Amazing colourful fun.
5. Leona Lewis - Bleeding Love Finally, an X Factor contestant that seems to eventually release a single, albeit almost a year after winning it. Brilliant song, shame about the album.
6. Before I Fall To Pieces - Razorlight This was technically last Christmas but I only heard it this year. It was all I had in my head at T in the Park.
7. Fluorescent Adolescent - Arctic Monkeys The song that finally made me forget about my "I resolutely refuse to listen to the Arctic Monkeys cause everyone goes on about them and I really don't care" phase.
8. Fidelity - Regina Spektor Just lovely.
9. New Romantic - Laura Marling Making folk cool, if weird.
10. The Sex Has Made Me Stupid - Robots In Disguise Please just watch this video, robohumping:
|
|
richdidnt
Su Pollard
Rabbit not included.
Posts: 328
|
Post by richdidnt on Dec 25, 2007 1:11:36 GMT
Well I think everyone has mentioned most of these but my favourite songs of the year would be (in order):
M.I.A - Jimmy Mika - Happy Ending (Songs that shouldn't be playing when you're getting dumped, oh well at least it makes it memorable!) Girls Aloud - Girl Overboard (My fave Girls Aloud track yet) Feist - 1234 (until it was on that itunes ad and everyone loved it) Sugababes - Never Gonna Dance Again (just for the fact I imagine a Big Music Video for this with SCD men with the babes) Girls Aloud - Call the Shots Kelis - Lil Star Calvin Harris - Acceptable in the 80's Regina Spektor - Fidelity Super Mal feat. Luciana - Bigger than Big (It's like what Shampoo would be like if they smoked 50 fags a day and were still around)
|
|
|
Post by [james] on Dec 29, 2007 0:23:59 GMT
Christ Booers, your list is about 80% of what mine would be. Based on iTunes I only seem to have listened to Roisin, Robyn, Kylie and Girls Aloud this year (as I have been harping on about in every post today it seems).
Richdidnt - I love Bigger Than Big. I first heard it the week the sun came out in July and makes me think of getting drunk in daylight (which is a nice change). Plus 'I'm so wet for you' is the sluttiest compliment a girl can give.
|
|
|
Post by El Capitan on Jan 2, 2008 4:14:50 GMT
A lot of my favourites have already been suggested Christ knows how many times, so I'll add:
Walk Away - Funeral For a Friend Stitches - The Dykeenies Big Casino - Jimmy Eat World
|
|
|
Post by trixie on Jan 11, 2008 16:05:19 GMT
I'm rather late, but these are mine (taken straight off my blog):
Axwell “I Found You” : A mad mesh of 90s piano, soulful vocals and 00’s rave, this year’s ultimate dance anthem.
Robyn “Konichiwa Bitches” : I thought Robyn was mad releasing this as her first single. Unaccessible and not a fair representation, but now I understand it’s quite simply brilliant. A real grower, cute lyrics and a throbbing bassline help make it a dancefloor stomper.
Kate Nash “Foundations” : Maybe my favourite. This teenage ode was a perfect singalong hit, not least for it’s amusing pronunciations and it’s ‘let’s act out the song’ factor. Kate co-hosted hit40uk one afternoon and was lovely. Still not boring.
Bloc Party “Flux” : An unexpected late entry, this sounds like Bloc Party listened to “Valentine” by The Delays and ramped it up a gear. Soaring and brilliant to dance to as well as shout “WE NEED TO TAAALK” at the top of your voice.
Rihanna “Umbrella”: A strange, brilliant song that stayed at #1 for the most number of week’s since Wet Wet Wet. Not an obvious #1 but one that cemented my belief that sometimes the buying public does know what they’re doing.
M.I.A “Jimmy”: Completely and utterly amazing, but slightly tarnished by the fact that it’s actually just a cover of an old Bollywood.
Fedde Le Grand vs Ida Corr - “Let Me Think About It” : Described as someone else perfectly as “wonky parping”.
Groove Armada “Song 4 Mutya”: A far greater song that Mutya deserved, this should have been #1. It did nowhere near as well as it should, thanks, in no small part to the unimaginably bad video.
Amy Winehouse “Back To Black”: The standout track on the album of the same name.
Aly & AJ “Potential Break Up Song”: Swirly, sugary pop from two American Christian sisters. One of many random songs I convinced people into playing on national radio (not the weirdest though). Somehow it charted and I can just about get away with djing with it!
|
|
|
Post by Muinimula on Jan 11, 2008 18:40:46 GMT
In no order: Mika - Grace Kelly Just Jack - Starz In Their Eyes Mason vs Princess Superstar - Perfect (Exceeder) Rufus Wainwright - Between My Legs Bjork - Earth Intruders Sophie Ellis-Bextor - Me And My Imagination Robyn & Kleerup - With Every Heartbeat Darren Hayes - On The Verge Of Something Wonderful Sugababes - About You Now Mark Ronson ft Amy Winehouse - Valerie Girls Aloud - Call The Shots
|
|
|
Post by LoveMusic on Jan 11, 2008 19:44:51 GMT
In no order: Mika - Grace KellyJust Jack - Starz In Their EyesMason vs Princess Superstar - Perfect (Exceeder)Rufus Wainwright - Between My LegsBjork - Earth IntrudersSophie Ellis-Bextor - Me And My ImaginationRobyn & Kleerup - With Every HeartbeatDarren Hayes - On The Verge Of Something WonderfulSugababes - About You NowMark Ronson ft Amy Winehouse - ValerieGirls Aloud - Call The ShotsI sqealed at seeing this! Best song ever from the best artist ever!
|
|
|
Post by Muinimula on Jan 11, 2008 20:18:27 GMT
I sqealed at seeing this! Best song ever from the best artist ever! Nothing beats I Don't Know What It Is (which is my favourite song by anyone ever), but it was definitely the highlight of Release The Stars.
|
|
|
Post by LoveMusic on Jan 11, 2008 20:45:51 GMT
I sqealed at seeing this! Best song ever from the best artist ever! Nothing beats I Don't Know What It Is (which is my favourite song by anyone ever), but it was definitely the highlight of Release The Stars. I love that one too, i find it really hard choosing a favourite track. One day is Art Teacher..I'm not ready to love..nobody's off the hook. Very hard.
|
|
|
Post by bennnn on Feb 2, 2008 11:20:15 GMT
I no order:
Girls Aloud - Damn Girls Aloud - Call the Shots Sophie Ellis Bextor - If You Go Sophie Ellis Bextor - Catch You M.I.A - Paper Planes M.I.A - Jimmy Kelis - Lil Star Mutya & Groove Armada - Song For Mutya Mark Ronson - Stop Me Bjork - Earth Intruders Bjork - Declare Independence Booty Luv - Some Kinda Rush Aly and Aj - Potential Break Up Song Britney - Gimme More Robyn - With Every Heartbeat
|
|